1 |
Andrzej Sikora
|
Stay Insane |
1961 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
2 |
Krzysztof Gnatiuk
|
Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu |
1965 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
3 |
Agnieszka Przech-Fus
|
Mrozek Tri Team/UMCS Biega |
1967 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
4 |
Jacek Garbacik
|
SKB Stalowa Wola |
1967 |
Stalowa Wola |
TAK
|
5 |
Arturas Jasinskas
|
Lubelska Grupa Triatlonu |
1969 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
6 |
Jacek Lisowski
|
STAY INSANE |
1970 |
Dąbrowica |
TAK
|
7 |
Andrzej Sender
|
Triathlon Lublin Team |
1970 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
8 |
Filip Śmiechowicz
|
Stay Insane |
1970 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
9 |
Albert Mirosław
|
WW TEAM |
1970 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
10 |
Magda Lisowska
|
|
1971 |
Dąbrowica |
TAK
|
11 |
Jacek Biegaj
|
Biegam z ABS |
1971 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
12 |
Cezary Zabielski
|
X |
1971 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
13 |
Iwona Szot
|
WW Team |
1971 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
14 |
Ryszard Pietras
|
Stay Insane/Biegam z ABS |
1972 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
15 |
Andrzej Kurkiewicz
|
|
1972 |
Franciszków |
TAK
|
16 |
Zbigniew Zych
|
Triathlon Lublin Team |
1972 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
17 |
Anna Zych
|
|
1972 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
18 |
Dariusz Golas
|
GOŁY BIEGA |
1973 |
Dąbrowica |
TAK
|
19 |
Dariusz Pietrzyk
|
Biegający Świdnik |
1974 |
Trzeciaków |
TAK
|
20 |
Andrzej Pająk
|
Stay Insane / Biegam z ABS |
1974 |
Przybysławice |
TAK
|
21 |
Mirmił Bielecki
|
Szymanowski Triathlon Team |
1975 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
22 |
Łukasz Filin
|
TriAmigos |
1975 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
23 |
Paweł Zwierzański
|
Stay Insane |
1976 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
24 |
Eliza Pitura
|
Szymanowski Triathlon Team |
1976 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
25 |
Konrad Szczerbatko
|
Triathlon Lublin Team TRIAMIGOS |
1976 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
26 |
Tomasz Mach
|
Szymanowski Triathlon Team |
1976 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
27 |
Magdalena Salachna-Nowak
|
Stay Insane |
1977 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
28 |
Piotr Konopka
|
Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu |
1978 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
29 |
Artur Rudnik
|
|
1978 |
Piotrowice Wielkie |
TAK
|
30 |
Sławomir Maj
|
Biegający Świdnik |
1978 |
Świdnik |
TAK
|
31 |
Dagmara Krawczyk-Bielecka
|
Szymanowski Triatlon Team |
1978 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
32 |
Maciej Bloch
|
Szymanowski Triathlon Team Lublin |
1979 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
33 |
Kamil Grudzień
|
Stay Insane |
1979 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
34 |
Bartosz Orzechowski
|
|
1979 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
35 |
Piotr Majewski
|
Cross Pro |
1979 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
36 |
Michał Woźniak
|
Stay Insane |
1979 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
37 |
Justyna Dudzińska
|
|
1980 |
Parczew |
TAK
|
38 |
Mirosław Pawęzka
|
Stay Insane |
1980 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
39 |
Krzysztof Marcinek
|
PZU SPORT TEAM |
1980 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
40 |
Maciek Gawlikowski
|
Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu |
1981 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
41 |
Michał Wójcik
|
Stay Insane |
1981 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
42 |
Katarzyna Trafisz
|
Żywieniowy GPS |
1982 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
43 |
Grzegorz Wenarski
|
Stay Insane |
1982 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
44 |
Mateusz Bodio
|
|
1982 |
Krasnystaw |
TAK
|
45 |
Krzysztof Kondzioła
|
Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin |
1983 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
46 |
Agnieszka Gozdek
|
Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu |
1983 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
47 |
Kamil Łuszczak
|
Stay Insane |
1983 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
48 |
Anna Żarnicka
|
Stay Insane |
1983 |
Turka |
TAK
|
49 |
Bartłomiej Bielski
|
Mrozek Tri Team |
1984 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
50 |
Sylwia Barczak-Kondzioła
|
Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin |
1984 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
51 |
Marek Pyra
|
#szybkienóżki |
1984 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
52 |
Lidia Krywko
|
Stay Insane |
1984 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
53 |
Paweł Żytar
|
WW Team |
1985 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
54 |
Marcin Kozicki
|
|
1985 |
Sosnowica |
TAK
|
55 |
Michał Głowacki
|
#szybkienóżki |
1985 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
56 |
Arkadiusz Graj
|
Banda Grudnia |
1986 |
Świdnik |
TAK
|
57 |
Agnieszka Gustaw
|
PZU SPORT TEAM |
1986 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
58 |
Marcin Cichalewski
|
Lubelska grupa Triathlonu |
1986 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
59 |
Grzegorz Kufel
|
Stay Insane |
1987 |
Lublin |
TAK
|
60 |
Jarosław Kapica
|
Stay Insane |
1987 |
Lublin |
TAK
|